PersonSports

Yanic Wildschut

@yanicwildschut
Be the first to follow

Explore the detailed timeline of Yanic Wildschut's professional football career, including his journey across clubs, key milestones, and impactful performances. Discover how the Dutch winger made a mark in football leagues across the world.

Born November 1, 1991
Known as Professional Footballer
Amsterdam, Netherlands
10Defining moments
15Years

Frequently asked questions about Yanic Wildschut

Discover commonly asked questions regarding Yanic Wildschut. If there are any questions we may have overlooked, please let us know.

Who is Yanic Wildschut?

What position does Yanic Wildschut typically play?

Which clubs has Yanic Wildschut played for?

When did Yanic Wildschut start his professional football career?