PersonSports

Jon Pacheco

@jonpacheco
Be the first to follow

Explore the comprehensive career timeline of Jon Pacheco, highlighting his achievements, milestones, and key moments in his journey as a professional footballer. Learn about his early beginnings, breakthrough performances, and his contributions to the sport.

Born January 8, 2001
Known as Footballer
Elizondo, Spain
Education
R
Real Sociedad
10Defining moments
20Years

Frequently asked questions about Jon Pacheco

Discover commonly asked questions regarding Jon Pacheco. If there are any questions we may have overlooked, please let us know.

When did Jon Pacheco make his La Liga debut?

Who is Jon Pacheco?

Has Jon Pacheco represented Spain internationally?

What is Jon Pacheco's career progression?